Home > Pornstars > Lou Charmelle
Pornstar Info
Picture of Lou Charmelle

Lou Charmelle

  • Times Viewed : 79274 |

Alternate Names : Lou Charm, Lou Charmel

home : French

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 160 cm

weight : 49

:

Like 399
Dislike 7

Lou Charmelle's Biography :

Lou Charmelle is a thin and attractive model out of France. She was born on October 8, 1983, which makes her in her twenties for now and she's as hot as ever. I'm not sure when she started making naughty movies, but she is still a very active babe. Lou Charmelle is 5'3 and 110 pounds. She has long brown hair and dark eyes and a nice little patch of hair on her mound. She's an outstanding girl and has dabbled in a lot of different hardcore with toys, girls and boys and she has even done some bondage and fetish kink.

Videos with Lou Charmelle