Home > Pornstars > Erika Bellucci
Pornstar Info
Picture of Erika Bellucci

Erika Bellucci

  • Times Viewed : 185255 |

Alternate Names : Erica, Erika Bellucci, Erike, Greta, Miranda

home : Russian

Hair Color : Black

:

Like 248
Dislike 23

Erika Bellucci's Biography :

Erika Bellucci, also known as Anastasia started doing porn in 2013. She is a Russian sextoy and loves working in the porn industry. She was born in 1991, has a slender, sexy, natural body with some wild tattoos. It is worth it to follow this hottie's porn career in the future!

Videos with Erika Bellucci